Augustin Mervart (1889-1968)

Ves v lese

litografie, 1935, 23,5 x 18 cm, sign. Aug. Mervard 35., rám, zažloutlý papír, rám mírně poničen

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. F. Hrachovec and A. Balan, member of SVUM in Hodonin

ID: 280840

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:36

Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids