Motoráček

lept, akvantita, 6,3 x 12,5 cm, monogr. PD JH

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 280974

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 10:32

Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids