Cyril Bouda (1901-1984)

Litografická dílna (PF 1963 Josef Hrachovec)

litografie, 1962, 10,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích zašpiněný papír, na

the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

ID: 1397

Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 11. 2019 18:04

Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids