Vladimír Havlič (1944)

Night lake

lithography, 1985, 60,6 x 43 cm, sign. lower/right Vladimír Havlič 1983-1985, LD Original lithograph, left edge of paper slightly soiled

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

ID: 400

Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)