Jiří Mádlo (1934-2008)

Karlův most

litografie, 1985, 27 x 42,5 cm, sign. PD J. Mádlo 1985, rám, č. 101/180

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. V. Rada and V. Silovsky

ID: 556

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 17:15

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids