Stanislav Vajce (1935-2019)

Bez názvu I., Bez názvu II.

2 x litografie, 1983, 10 x 19; 20,5 x 15 cm, sign. LD Vajce 83, sign. PD Vajce

ID: 1004

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:25

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids