Balt
olej, lepenka, 49 x 66 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Votruba, rám
the disciple of prof. Schikanedr
ID: 281
Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:40
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids