Andrej Rudavský (1933)

Act

lithography, 1987-91, 24 x 29 cm, sign. lower middle Andrej Rudavský, frame, no. 35/60

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 248

Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 18:07

Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids