Act
lithography, 1987-91, 24 x 29 cm, sign. lower middle Andrej Rudavský, frame, no. 35/60
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 248
Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 18:07
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids