Karel Musil
(1982)
The Seven Deadly Sins - Pride
No.: 275525Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 14:38
roulette, dry needle, 2021, 19,8 x 15 cm, signed lower/right K. Musil 2021, no. 5/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Karel Musil
(1982)
The Seven Deadly Sins - Avarice
No.: 275524Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 14:37
Karel Musil
(1982)
The Seven Deadly Sins - Fornication
No.: 275523Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 14:36
roulette, dry needle, 2021, 20 x 14,8 cm, signed lower/right K. Musil 2021, no. 7/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Karel Musil
(1982)
The Seven Deadly Sins - Envy
No.: 275522Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 14:35
roulette, dry needle, 2021, 19,8 x 15 cm, signed lower/right K. Musil 2021, no. 7/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Marek Rozehnal
(1982)
Triple portrait
No.: 275470Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 13:43
mixed media, canvas, 100 x 100 cm, signed lower/right Rozehnal, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Pavel Janouškovec
(1961)
Artifact 66
No.: 275435Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 13:08
acrylic, canvas, 2022, 43 x 35 cm, signed lower/right Janouškovec, blind frame, description of the work and author's signature on the back, author's label on the frame, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Zdeněk Hošek
Road
No.: 275417Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 12:50
ink, paper, 1987, 87 x 61,7 cm, lower/right monogr. ZH, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Kavan and J. Malejovsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Jan Spěváček
(1973)
The Promised Land
No.: 275367Auction price: 19.500 CZK (813 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 12:00
oil, canvas, 2007, 50 x 148 cm, sign. on reverse Jan Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…
Current price: 19.500 CZK (813 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Jiří Slíva
Le Soir des Saucisses
No.: 275306Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 11:02
etching, 1999, 11 x 14,5 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 20/70, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids
Dan Trantina
No.: 275265Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 10:18
akryl, tuš, komb.technika, papír, 2008, 30 x 42 cm, LD monogr. DT 08, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
Přemysl Straka
(1926-2003)
Žena z ghetta
No.: 275171Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 17:04
tempera, kvaš, papír, 1961, 61 x 45 cm, sign. PD Straka 61, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of UVU Teplice
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Michal Resl
Rockies
No.: 275093Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 15:46
bromostříbrná fotografie, 22 x 15 cm, sign. na zadní straně Michal Resl, na paspartě štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Tomáš Raszka
(1983)
Marsella
No.: 275071Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 15:24
digitální fotografie, 2014, 45 x 30 cm, signováno na zadní straně Raszka 2014, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids
Miroslav Pokorný
(1946-2015)
Z cyklu Cahoty
No.: 275052Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 15:05
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Rostislav Novák
No.: 275023Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 14:36
serigrafie, 82,5 x 58 cm, sign. PD Rostislav Novák, při horním okraji pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids
Petr Melan
(1947-2009)
Hvězdopravec
No.: 274983Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 13:56
litografie, 18 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD P. Melan , pasparta, č. 141/200, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. V. Polasek, J. Mahelka, J. Trnka, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids
Aleš Kublák
Pozdější odpověď
No.: 274940Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 13:13
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Jiří Kubíček
Biorytmy III.
No.: 274938Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 13:11
linořez, 1987, 51 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Kubíček 1987, č. 26/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Petr Kouba
Dvojice
No.: 274924Auction price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 12:57
Current price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)
D. Kočí
Stromořadí
No.: 274894Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 12:27
černobílá fotografie, 1998, 23 x 30 cm, sign. vzadu
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
D. Kočí
Strom v krajině
No.: 274891Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 12:24
černobílá fotografie, 22,5 x 16,5 cm
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Rudolf Janda
(1907-2000)
Mazák
No.: 274864Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:57
bromostříbrná fotografie, 1962, 17,2 x 24 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids
Rudolf Janda
(1907-2000)
Les
No.: 274862Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:55
bromostříbrná fotografie, 23,5 x 17,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Karel Chaba
(1925-2009)
Rty
No.: 274854Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:47
suchá jehla, 1987, 18,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. DU Karel Chaba 87, the private study
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Hestia
No.: 274846Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:39
suchá jehla, 2013, 13 x 9,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2013, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Ares
No.: 274844Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:37
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Herfaistos
No.: 274843Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:36
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Artemis
No.: 274842Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 11:35
Petr Helbich
V lese I.
No.: 274802Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 10:55
bromostříbrná kontaktní fotografie, 2017, 8,8 x 11,8 cm, sign. PD P. Hellbich, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Vladimír Hanzl
Světla
No.: 274798Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2023 10:51
bromostříbrná fotografie, 24,4 x 16,3 cm, pozdější zvětšenina z 90. let, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids