• Jan Mácha

    (1926-1984)

    Moře

    No.: 133422

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:00

    lithograph, 1963, 15,2 x 21,1 cm, signed RD Jan Mácha 63, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Nachtigal at The State Graphic School in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jan Mácha

    (1926-1984)

    Město v podhůří

    No.: 133421

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:01

    lithograph, 1963, 15,2 x 21 cm, signed RD Jan Mácha 63, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Nachtigal at The State Graphic School in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Radim Malát

    (1930-1998)

    PF 1986

    No.: 211908

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:02

    linocut, 14 x 11,5 cm, signed DM Malát 85, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    U sv. Jana ve Veliši

    No.: 231446

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:03

    suchá jehla, 1948, 11 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD AMoravec 48, pasparta, 6/20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umel…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Šindelová v Krušných horách

    No.: 231441

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:04

    akvarel, fix, tužka, papír, 1982, 19 x 28,5 cm, sign. LD A. Moravec, pasparta, na zadní straně věnování autora, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy o…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • František Xaver Naske?

    V zimě II.

    No.: 231472

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:05

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 27 x 22 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • František Xaver Naske?

    V zimě I.

    No.: 231471

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:06

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 23 x 22,5 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    No.: 242169

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:07

    olej, malířská lepenka, 35 x 49 cm, sign. PD, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Hlavy

    No.: 227598

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:08

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Kompozice II.

    No.: 203146

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:09

    woodcut, 7,5 x 30,8 cm, marked RM with author's stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Kompozice I.

    No.: 203145

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:10

    woodcut, 1989, 10,2 x 34 cm, marked RM with author's stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Dvě skvrny

    No.: 203100

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:11

    woodcut, 1987, 8,4 x 17,7 cm, marked RD illegibly, 6/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    No.: 203064

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:12

    woodcut, 8 x 36,3 cm, signed LD illegibly, marked with stamp, wax stains on the reverse, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Velká noc

    No.: 231457

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:13

    tempera, tuš, běloba, papír, 12,8 x 24,3 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Motýlek

    No.: 211922

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:14

    pastel, pencil, paper, 1977, 23,3 x 19,1 cm, signed LD HOVDIL 77, paper slightly torn near margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Dva portréty

    No.: 211916

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:15

    2x linocut, 13,5 x 10,3 ; 16 x 10 cm, signed RD illegibly, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Mladá žena

    No.: 139108

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:16

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Pohled na řeku

    No.: 239201

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:17

    tuš, papír, 18,9 x 27 cm, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Chlapec s otcem

    No.: 208099

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:19

    litografie, 1995, 4,9 x 3,4 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    List

    No.: 211940

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:20

    etching on hand-made paper, 1983, 14,3 x 10,2 cm, signed RD Jan Otava 1983, 1/200, paper dirty near margins, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Miroslav Petřík

    Vejdovy lípy

    No.: 242160

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:21

    lept, 13,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD Petřík, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Radek Pilař

    (1931-1993)

    Rumcajs

    No.: 242134

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:22

    tuš, tempera, ultrafán, papír, 17,5 x 21 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Jaroslav Prášil

    Obálka II.

    No.: 123580

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:23

    dry point, 1992, 9,2 x 11,5 cm, signed RD J. Prášil 92, 18/28, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Příbramský

    (1920)

    Korouhvička

    No.: 242111

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:24

    lept, 1967, 17,7 x 5,9 cm, sign. LD Příbramský 67, PF 1968, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pozdní odpoledne

    No.: 195843

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:25

    litografie, 9 x 12,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Ladislav Rusek

    (1927)

    No.: 242123

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:26

    dřevoryt, 1972, 21,4 x 13,5 cm, sign. DU L. Rusek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Zrzavy, F. V. Mokry, A. Beran and B. Markalous (John) at The Faculty of Education - Palacky University in Olomouc

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karla Ryvolová

    Portrét

    No.: 185682

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:27

    etching, 1982, 15 x 11,8 cm, signed RD Karla Ryvolová 82, author's print, paper slightly creased near margins out of the printing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • František Řimnáč

    Na zdraví

    No.: 242109

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:28

    suchá jehla, 8,5 x 9,8 cm, sign. PD Řimnáč, 43952, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaromír Schoř

    (1912-1987)

    Dva muži - studie

    No.: 242126

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:29

    tuš, papír, 18,3 x 25,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, the disciple of prof. J. Obrovsky, K. Minar and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaromír Schoř

    (1912-1987)

    Letiště

    No.: 188296

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 19:30

    akvarel, fix, tuš, papír, 20,5 x 28,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, the disciple of prof. J. Obrovsky, K. Minar and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)