On-line auction

.

  • Vladimír Šavel

    (1921)

    České středohoří

    No.: 199863

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:31

    akvarel, papír, 1958, 36,5 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD Šavel 58, v místě původní pasparty zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vladimír Šavel

    (1921)

    Teplice

    No.: 162375

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:32

    lithography, 23,5 x 40 cm, sign. DM V. Šavel

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1912-1992)

    Výsadkáři

    No.: 224876

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:33

    akvarel, papír, 44 x 44,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Výsadek

    No.: 224429

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:34

    tempera, akvarel, tuš, papír, 42,7 x 60,9 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Je-li ve Španělsku strom zbarvený krví - pak je to strom svobody (P. Eluard)

    No.: 192923

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:35

    ink, paper, 1963, 60,8 x 32,3 cm, monogr. RD V. Š. 63, at the edges slightly yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Drážďany

    No.: 192920

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:36

    fix, paper, 1965, 41,7 x 59,8 cm, sign. RD Šolta 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Šváb

    (1906-1999)

    Pole

    No.: 123546

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:37

    lithograph, 23 x 33 cm, signed RD Jaroslav Šváb, 3/23, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, founder of Klub knihy Hollar…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Antonín Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Portrét muže

    No.: 244503

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:38

    tužka, papír, 18,5 x 14 cm, sign. DU J. Švengsbír, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Antonín Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Jiří Antonín Benda

    No.: 244502

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:39

    tuš, papír, 16,7 x 11,1 cm, sign. PD J. A. Švengsbír, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • František Volf

    (1897-1983)

    Ležící

    No.: 244477

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:40

    litografie, 10 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD F. Wolf 76, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Zahradnický

    Skály

    No.: 244462

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:41

    akvarel, běloba, papír, 1939, 28,5 x 42,5 cm, sign. LD Zahradnický 1939, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jiří František Dvořák

    Už přijdu

    No.: 224898

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:42

    pastel, křída, papír, 2014, 68 x 49 cm, sign. PD J. F. Dvořák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Sklenice

    No.: 200834

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:43

    litografie, 42 x 28,4 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Milan Entler

    Loreta

    No.: 244442

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:44

    litografie, 30,5 x 26 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler, 71/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Milan Entler

    Portrét malířky

    No.: 244441

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:45

    litografie, 14 x 26,7 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Alfred Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Beruška

    No.: 244482

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:46

    litografie, 14,8 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 79, 59/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Alfred Fuchs

    (1925-2003)

    Děvčátko

    No.: 244481

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:47

    litografie, 14 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 79, 53/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Josef Herčík

    (1922-1999)

    Libeňský zámeček

    No.: 193236

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:48

    lithography, 22,7 x 33,7 cm, sign. RD J. Herčík, 18/100, at the edges out of print slightly yellowed paper, the disciple of V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vitráž

    No.: 200880

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:49

    litografie, 1977, 30,7 x 30,8 cm, sign. PD Jan 1977, autorský tisk, Z Vyšehradu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vstupní brána

    No.: 200877

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:50

    litografie, 1976, 29,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Jan 1976, autorský tisk, Z Vyšehradu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Boris Jirků

    Jistoty

    No.: 244480

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:51

    litoofset, 18,8 x 13 cm, sign. PD Jirků, 9/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jiří Kubíček

    No.: 244438

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:52

    litografie, 1986, 37,2 x 37,2 cm, sign. DU Jiří Kubíček 1986, 12/150, the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Alena Laufrová

    Naděje

    No.: 244453

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:53

    lept, suchá jehla, 12,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD A. Laufrová, 14/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, E. Weidlich and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Pocta Paulu Delvauxovi

    No.: 244498

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:54

    akvatinta, 1985, 11,9 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU, rám, 15/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Bára T.

    Peklo

    No.: 244476

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:55

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Bára T.

    Oslava slunce

    No.: 244475

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:56

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Bára T.

    Nespoutaně spoutaná

    No.: 244474

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:57

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ilona Vodochodská

    (1961)

    Polykač ohně

    No.: 225106

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:58

    litografie, 1989, 44 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Vodochodská Ilona 89, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jan Volf

    Ptáček

    No.: 244500

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:59

    lept, 6 x 6 cm, sign. D Jan Volf, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ivan Anisimovič Anisimov

    (1900-?)

    Český ráj - Trosky

    No.: 183124

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 04. 2020 18:00

    woodcut, 40,3 x 30 cm, sign. RD I. Anisimov, 21/50 , at the edges out of print slightly crumpled and torn paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)