Oldřich Kulhánek

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    R.M. Rilke

    No.: 745

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 13:08

    lept, 1985, 16,9 x 11 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1985, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dívka s hrozny ve vlasech (PF 2006)

    No.: 925

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 16:08

    litografie, 2005, 9,7 x 4,5 cm, DU značeno na kameni O. Kulhánek 2006, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dvojice ve sklence (PF 2003)

    No.: 926

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 16:09

    litografie, 2002, 11 x 6,3 cm, sign. DU OKulhánek 2002, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Milenci (PF 2002)

    No.: 927

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 16:10

    litografie, 2001, 16,5 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU OKulhánek 2001, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Sv. Šebestián

    No.: 481

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 09. 2019 15:00

    lept, 1987, 13,5 x 8,8 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 87, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Výkřik

    No.: 480

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    litografie, 22,3 x 15 cm, sign. DU O. Kulhánek, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Žena s hrozny ve vlasech (PF 2006)

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:00

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dvojice (PF 2002)

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:04

    litografie, 2001, 16 x 6,5 cm, sign. DU OKulhánek 2001, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:05

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Astronomy

    No.: 237003

    Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 09. 2019 18:53

    etching, 1989, 82 x 52 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1989, framed , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Hommage to Giuseppe Arcimboldo

    No.: 237004

    Planned termination: 02. 09. 2019 18:54

    etching, 1989, 82 x 52 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1989, framed , no. 71/100, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Prohibita

    No.: 237005

    Auction price: 130.000 CZK (5.200 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 09. 2019 18:55

    series of 12 etchings, 1968, all signed, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 130.000 CZK (5.200 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Bacchus

    No.: 236554

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 09. 2019 17:08

    lept, 20,6 x 12,7 cm, sign. DU Vladimír Kulhánek, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dvojice (PF 2003 restaurace Pelikán)

    No.: 236750

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 09. 2019 16:14

    litografie, 2002, 12,2 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU OKulhánek 2002, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Antická žena s dětmi

    No.: 227743

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 09. 2019 18:22

    kamenorytina, 15,5 x 9,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)