Oldřich Kulhánek

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Žena s hrozny ve vlasech (PF 2006)

    No.: 255166

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2021 16:25

    litografie, 2005, 10 x 5,8 cm, DU značeno na kameni O. Kulhánek 2006, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Výkřik

    No.: 255167

    Auction price: 19.000 CZK (760 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2021 16:26

    litografie, 1983, 49,3 x 37,8 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1983, autorský tisk, LD slepotiskové razítko Schoeller Stern, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 19.000 CZK (760 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Malý profil

    No.: 188231

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2021 18:17

    lithogravure, 6 x 5,5 cm, sign. DM O. Kulhánek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)