• Josef Liesler

    Surrealistická kompozice

    No.: 399

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 16:38

    lept, 1996, 11,8 x 9 cm, sign. PD Liesler 96, rám, nově adjustováno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm…

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Postava na lodi

    No.: 400

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 16:39

    litografie, 1982, 19 x 15 cm, sign. PD Liesler 82, rám, 48/200, nově adjustováno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of t…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Hudba

    No.: 226372

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 14:18

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Tvář

    No.: 226373

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 14:19

    dřevoryt, 1964, 22 x 38 cm, sign. NU Liesler 64, č. 19/160, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Fish

    No.: 243923

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 17:39

    etching, 1965, 18 x 30 cm, signed right/lower Liesler 65, framed, no. 16/75, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Hoch s nožem

    No.: 243990

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 11:26

    pastel, akvarel, papír, 29 x 27,8 cm, rám, rám rozklížen, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Muž v zeleném kabátu

    No.: 243991

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 11:27

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1956, 40,5 x 29,5 cm, sign PD Liesler 1956, lehce zašlý papír, na pravém okraji papír mírně pokrčen, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, mem…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Lišaj smrtihlav

    No.: 244028

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 12:04

    litografie, 2002, 26,8 x 21,4 cm, sign. DU Liesler, 58/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

  • Josef Liesler

    Egyptský motiv

    No.: 244029

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 12:05

    lept, 1970, 21 x 29,5 cm, sign. DU Liesler 70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Egyptský motiv II.

    No.: 244030

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 12:06

    lept, 1970, 29,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. DU Liesler 70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Komediant

    No.: 244245

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 15:41

    dřevoryt, 1976, 21 x 17,8 cm, sign. DU Liesler 76, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Pocta Dalímu

    No.: 244256

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 15:52

    litografie, 1977, 9,5 x 15,3 cm, sign. PD Liesler 77, pasparta, č. 20/200, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    PF 1968

    No.: 244257

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 15:53

    litografie, 1977, 19 x 9 cm, sign. DU Liesler 77, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    PF 1987

    No.: 244258

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 15:54

    litografie, 1986, 17,2 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Liesler 86, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Oko

    No.: 244259

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 15:55

    litografie, 1987, 15 x 9 cm, sign. DU Liesler 87, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dobrou noc, domove!

    No.: 244450

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:37

    litografie, 1980, 48,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Liesler 80, 42/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rij…

  • Josef Liesler

    Tvář hudby

    No.: 242988

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 22:18

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)