• Josef Liesler

    Myšlenky

    No.: 249472

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 22:28

    litografie, 1993, 8,8 x 11 cm, sign. LN Liesler 93, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dívka s míčem

    No.: 249630

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 22:50

    litografie, 1979, 17,5 x 9,7 cm, sign. DU Liesler 79, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Mušličková Madona

    No.: 249633

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 22:52

    litografie, 1986, 16,6 x 8,3 cm, sign. DU Liesler 86, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dáma s mořským koníkem

    No.: 250943

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 21:30

    litografie, 1986, 10 x 13,5 cm, značeno LD Liesler 86, v pravém dolním rohu papíru stopy po tužce, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v…

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dívka a slunce

    No.: 250944

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 21:32

    litografie, 1987, 20 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Liesler 87, na zadní straně papír odřen, lehce přesvitá i na přední stranu papíru s grafikou, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Rty (PF 1974)

    No.: 250947

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 21:34

    dřevoryt, 1973, 9 x 12,5 a dva krát 5,6 x 4,2 cm, sign. DU Liesler 73, Novoročené přání PF 1974; papír přeložen na 2 místech. Po bocích dve menší grafiky, uprostřed jedna větší, na levém okraji papíru u větší grafiky, menší šmouha od tiskařské barvy; na okrajích papíru s menšími grafikami papír leh…

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Profily

    No.: 250949

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 21:36

    dřevoryt, 1992, 8,7 x 13 cm, sign. PD Liesler 92, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Liesler

    No.: 257343

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 19:52

    tisk, plakát, 1966, 67 x 46,3 cm, sign. DU Liesler 66, plakát k výstavě v Galerii Dílo, Gottwaldov, květen-červen 1966, při okrajích poškozený papír, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association o…

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 219851

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 02. 2022 15:12

    wood engraving, 1964, 20,5 x 38,5 cm, signed Liesler 64, no. 34/160, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm…

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Hudba

    No.: 226372

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 02. 2022 14:44

    litografie, 1974, 26,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Liesler 74, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Býk (Ex Libris Josef Liesler)

    No.: 228844

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 03. 2022 18:48

    lept, 1963, 9 x 6 cm, sign. DU Liesler 63, papír lehce pokrčený, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Kompozice (PF 1966 Vladimír Bujárek s rodinou)

    No.: 254068

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 03. 2022 22:22

    linořez, 1964, 20,6 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Liesler 64, lehce zažloutlý, uprostřed přeložený, při okrajích pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member…

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dvojice

    No.: 255177

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 03. 2022 23:00

    lept, 24 x 31 cm, sign. PD Liesler, rám, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Portrét muže

    No.: 249635

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2022 20:58

    litografie, 1979, 8,1 x 14 cm, značeno PD Liesler 79, nalepeno na kartonu, na spodním okraji papíru pod grafikou je trochu průhledného lepidla, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czec…

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)