• Josef Liesler

    Záhadná skříň na břehu jezera

    No.: 823

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 13:21

    litografie, 1991, 32 x 43 cm, sign. PD Liesler 91, č. 93/140, vzadu popsáno, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 824

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 13:22

    lept, 1965, 18 x 30,3 cm, sign. PD Liesler 65, 40/75, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Midnight

    No.: 326

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 09. 2020 15:00

    lithography, 1965, 54,5 x 38,5 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 65, no. 49/110, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the g…

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Blackout

    No.: 325

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    lithography, 1969, 52 x 42,5 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 69, no. 70/75, slightly creased and torn paper at the bottom left of the print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and Th…

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Madame de Thebe

    No.: 324

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    lithography, 1969, 65 x 49 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 69, no. 3/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group S…

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Fish

    No.: 323

    etching, 1965, 18 x 30 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 65, framed , no. 16/75, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

  • Josef Liesler

    Head

    No.: 322

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    linocut, 1969, 49 x 41 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 69, artist's proof, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    V antickém divadle

    No.: 248551

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 09. 2020 10:14

    tuš, akvarel, papír, 1960, 28,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD Liesler 1960, rám, lehce pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 248753

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 09. 2020 10:16

    lept, 1945, 15,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Liesler 45, 19/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Stroj

    No.: 248754

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 09. 2020 10:17

    litografie, 1966, 34 x 53,5 cm, sign. PD Liesler 66, 72/80, při levém dolním okraji mimo tisk natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech …

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dobrý den, domove!

    No.: 193115

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2020 18:15

    litografie, 1980, 54,5 x 43,2 cm, sign. PD Liesler 80, 128/130, na zadní straně popsáno, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně pokrčený a natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists a…

  • Josef Liesler

    Postel

    No.: 245870

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 10. 2020 21:48

    litografie, 1971, 22 x 32,6 cm, sign. PD Liesler 70, č. 22/80, mírně zažloutlý papír, při pravém okraji zažloutlá skvrna, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, mem…

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)