• Josef Liesler

    Dialog

    No.: 246147

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:33

    dřevoryt, 17,9 x 10,8 cm, sign. DU Liesler, Ex libris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Bájný hrdina

    No.: 246145

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:34

    dřevoryt, 1974, 15,3 x 9,9 cm, sign. DU Liesler 74, Ex libris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rij…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Postava s křídly

    No.: 246144

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:35

    dřevoryt, 1974, 18 x 10,8 cm, sign. DU Liesler 74, Ex libris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijn…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Býk (Ex Libris Josef Liesler)

    No.: 228844

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 20:16

    lept, 1963, 9 x 6 cm, sign. DU Liesler 63, papír lehce pokrčený, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Žena (PF 1973 Vladimír Bujárek s rodinou)

    No.: 242816

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 22:10

    litografie, 1972, 16,7 x 11,7 cm, sign. DU Liesler , , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Kompozice (PF 1966 Vladimír Bujárek s rodinou)

    No.: 242823

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 22:16

    linořez, 1964, 20,6 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Liesler 64, lehce zažloutlý, uprostřed přeložený, při okrajích pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    BV (Ex libris Vl. Bujárek)

    No.: 217640

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 23:18

    lept, 1978, 7,5 x 4,5 cm, sign. DU LIesler, na papíře zažloutlé skvrnky, nezasahuje do tisku, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijn…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Hudba

    No.: 226372

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:34

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Tvář

    No.: 226373

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:35

    dřevoryt, 1964, 22 x 38 cm, sign. NU Liesler 64, č. 19/160, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Exlibris Emanuel Křenek

    No.: 245501

    Auction price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 15:07

    litografie, 1987, 6,5 x 6,9 cm, sign. PD Liesler 87, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 180 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Exlibris J. Souverein

    No.: 245502

    Auction price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 15:08

    litografie, 9,3 x 7 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 80 CZK (3 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dvojice

    No.: 233427

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 09. 2020 23:44

    lept, 24 x 31 cm, sign. PD Liesler, rám, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Kostelík

    No.: 245429

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (41 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 09. 2020 22:10

    lept, 1948, 15,5 x 11,8 cm, sign. Du Liesler, přichyceno na kartonu, PD značeno: 7, v rozích mimo tisk zbytky lepenky, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member…

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (41 €)