Tomáš Bím

  • Tomáš Bím

    Ball

    No.: 197

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 04. 2020 15:00

    lithography, 1984, 39,5 x 59 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 84, no. 63/80, the private study

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    In the corral

    No.: 200

    Auction price: 62.000 CZK (2.480 €)

    acrylic, canvas, 2019, 35 x 50 cm, signed lower/right Tomáš Bím, framed , the private study

    Current price: 62.000 CZK (2.480 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Cactus

    No.: 199

    Auction price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

    pastel, pencil, marker, paper, 2014, 20,5 x 14 cm, signed lower/left Bím 14, pasparta, the private study

    Current price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Cafe still life

    No.: 198

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

    lithography, 2007, 64 x 53 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 07, framed , no. 1/55, the private study

    Current price: 8.605 CZK (345 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**7 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Ball

    No.: 196

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

    lithography, 1996, 53 x 33,5 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 96, framed , no. 53/100, the private study

    Current price: 6.105 CZK (245 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Dawn

    No.: 195

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    lithography, 2000, 31 x 36,5 cm, signed lower/middle Bím 00, framed , no. 35/132, the private study

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Cactus

    No.: 194

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    lithography, 2006, 19 x 13,5 cm, signed lower/right Bím 06, framed , no. 140/150, the private study

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Ball

    No.: 193

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    lithography, 2000, 20,5 x 13,5 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 00, framed , artist's proof , the private study

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    V křoví

    No.: 1069

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:55

    litografie, 20,3 x 10,1 cm, sign. DU Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Tabule

    No.: 1067

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:53

    litografie, 13,2 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU Bím, č. 26/110, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**7 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Létající draci

    No.: 1066

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:52

    litografie, 21,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. DU Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Úplněk

    No.: 1065

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:51

    litografie, 20,3 x 10,2 cm, sign. DU Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Míček

    No.: 1064

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:50

    litografie, 10,7 x 8,2 cm, sign. PD T. Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    No.: 1063

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:49

    litografie, 10,7 x 8,2 cm, sign. PD T. Bím, č. 30/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Jamka č. 5

    No.: 1061

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:47

    litografie, 1989, 9,1 x 14,1 cm, sign. PD Bím 89, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Reklama pod mostem

    No.: 1060

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:46

    litografie, 10,7 x 8,2 cm, sign. DU T. Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Šapitó

    No.: 1059

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 14:45

    litografie, 10,8 x 8,2 cm, sign. DU T. Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Balloon Flying I.

    No.: 409

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 02. 2020 15:00

    lithography, 1995, 64 x 48 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 95, framed, no. 18/52, the private study

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    In the greenhouse

    No.: 411

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

    lithography, 1993, 65 x 49,5 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 93, no. 6/100, damaged paper at the edges, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 4.100 CZK (164 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Golf course

    No.: 410

    lithography, 1992, 64 x 48 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 92, framed, no. 44/80, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Múzák Gaston

    No.: 149

    ink, watercolor, paper, 1977, 30,4 x 28,6 cm, signed left/lower Tomáš Bím 77, Soiled at the edges, , the private study

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Plácky

    No.: 396

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 11. 2019 15:00

    bibliofilie, 5x sign. litografie T. Bím, vyšlo nákladem autora, Praha, 1980, edice 8x8 (řídí Jaroslav Černý), ex. 39/60, volné listy v obálce, velmi dobrý stav, , the private study

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Race Prague - Pilsen

    No.: 444

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2019 15:00

    lithography , 2011, 64,5 x 49 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Czech open

    No.: 443

    Auction price: 5.300 CZK (212 €)

    lithography , 1994, 64,5 x 45 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 94, framed, the private study

    Current price: 5.300 CZK (212 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Golf clubs

    No.: 442

    lithography , 1994, 64,5 x 45 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 94, framed, no. 20/100, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Golf ball

    No.: 441

    lithography , 1992, 64,5 x 45 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 92, framed, artists proof V/X, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Hole

    No.: 440

    lithography , 1994, 64,5 x 45 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 94, framed, no. 67/70, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Last coffee before LA

    No.: 439

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    lithography , 2005, 48 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 7.12.2005, framed, artists proof , dedication, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Park

    No.: 438

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    drypoint , 1979, 49 x 32,7 cm, signed on lower/right Tomáš Bím, no. 30/50, , the private study

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    After rain

    No.: 258

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2019 15:00

    lithography, 1993, 49 x 38 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 93, framed , no. 94/100, the private study