Tomáš Bím

  • Tomáš Bím

    Šapito

    No.: 62

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 20:31

    lithography, 10,5 x 8 cm, signed lower/middle T. Bím, the private study

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Železniční most

    No.: 61

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 20:30

  • Tomáš Bím

    Petřín

    No.: 41

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 20:10

    litografie, 19 x 12 cm, sign. PD Bím, rám, č. 89/100, the private study

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Piknik

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 12. 2023 17:16

    litografie, 13 x 7 cm, sign. PD Bím, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Plot

    No.: 177

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 18:56

    litografie, 6 x 4 cm, sign. DU Bím, č. XX/XX, the private study

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Konev

    No.: 176

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 18:55

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Lois

    No.: 403

    Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 09:14

    litografie, 1983, 21,8 x 15,2 cm, sign. DU Bím 83, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Golf course

    No.: 164

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2023 15:00

    lithography, 1993, 65 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 93, framed , no.17/100, , the private study

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    Estimate: 10 000 - 12 000 Kč CZK

  • Tomáš Bím

    TK Sparta Prague

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00

    lithography, 2013, 30 x 24,7 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 13, framed, artists proof VIII/XI, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 4.100 CZK (171 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Melon

    No.: 398

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2023 15:00

    lithography, 1995, 15,6 x 11,6 cm, signed lower/middle Bím 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Tram

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 7.900 CZK (330 €)

    lithography, 2019, 48 x 38 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím 19, framed, no. 60/83, the private study

    Current price: 7.900 CZK (330 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    House

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 6.900 CZK (288 €)

    lithography, 2020, 48 x 37 cm, signed lower/middle Tomáš Bím XX, framed, no. 46/65, the private study

    Current price: 6.900 CZK (288 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Red tent

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    lithography, 2014, 21,5 x 15 cm, signed lower/middle Bím 14, no. 123/180, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Vzhůru do oblak

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 01. 2023 18:00

    litografie, 2020, 48,4 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím XX, č. 82/120, the private study

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Chiffon

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 1982, 53,5 x 36,5 cm, sign. lower/middle Tomáš Bím 82, framed, no. XXIV/XXXV, the private study

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Reserve Petangue

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

    lithography, 2003, 45 x 35 cm, sign. lower/middle Tomáš Bím 03, framed, no. 9/65, the private study

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Waterfront

    No.: 212

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 1978, 64 x 48 cm, signed lower/ middle Tomáš Bím 78, a.t., slightly soild paper, , the private study

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids

    Estimate: 12 000 - 18 000 Kč CZK

  • Tomáš Bím

    Flaška

    No.: 267512

    Auction price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 05. 2023 18:51

    Current price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Swimming pool

    No.: 267593

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 17:37

    lithography, 2010, 48 x 37 cm, sign. lower/middle Tomáš Bím 010, no. 21/45, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Dunlop (ex libris Mauler J.)

    No.: 262145

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 10. 2022 19:20

    suchá jehla, 1979, 8,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Bím 79, rám, a.t., zažloutlý papír, rám lehce odřen , , the private study

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids