Bohuslav Knobloch

(1924-1998)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Píseň písní

    No.: 1047

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2019 15:28

    tisk, 1990, 20 x 10 cm, sign. LD, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    V Meziříčí

    No.: 535

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 13:40

    lept, 16 x 23,3 cm, sign. PD B. Knobloch, 25/50 a, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 501 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**3 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Znak (Ex libris W. G.

    No.: 223942

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 02. 2020 19:12

    litografie, 8,5 x 6,7 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, vzadu razítko autora, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Plachetnice (Ex libris Václav Grégr)

    No.: 223941

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 02. 2020 19:10

    litografie, 12 x 5,8 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, vzadu razítko autora, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Kostel

    No.: 242124

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 18:53

    litografie, 24,1 x 15 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Akt dívky

    No.: 239766

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 12. 2019 12:39

    lept, 14 x 6 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, Ex libris Z. Knoflíček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Ulice

    No.: 232781

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 07. 2019 18:54

    litografie, 20,8 x 10,2 cm, sign. LD Knobloch, vzadu autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Malá Strana (PF 1970 Václav Grégr)

    No.: 218184

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 06. 2019 19:46

    litografie, 1969, 15,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Knobloch, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Akt dívky

    No.: 235219

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 06. 2019 18:29

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**7 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    No.: 226316

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 05. 2019 14:20

    lept, 30 x 24 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, rám, 136/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Zátiší s dýmkou

    No.: 193597

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 05. 2019 14:15

    dry point, 18,5 x 31 cm, sign. RD Bohuslav Knobloch, on paper small stains, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Pirát (Ex libris Josefa Vosečka)

    No.: 223953

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2019 20:32

    lept, 7,5 x 4,5 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Kytice v malované váze

    No.: 226714

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 04. 2019 10:45

    litografie, 44 x 24,2 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids