Bohuslav Knobloch

(1924-1998)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    U vody

    No.: 1531

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 08. 2020 16:15

    lept, 21 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Knobloch, rám, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 301 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    V Meziříčí

    No.: 535

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 13:40

    lept, 16 x 23,3 cm, sign. PD B. Knobloch, 25/50 a, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 501 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**3 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Kašna

    No.: 242595

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:11

    litografie, 12,5 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Znak (Ex libris W. G.

    No.: 223942

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 02. 2020 19:12

    litografie, 8,5 x 6,7 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, vzadu razítko autora, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Plachetnice (Ex libris Václav Grégr)

    No.: 223941

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 02. 2020 19:10

    litografie, 12 x 5,8 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, vzadu razítko autora, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Kostel

    No.: 242124

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 18:53

    litografie, 24,1 x 15 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids