auction history

  • Jaroslav Krcal

    (1921)

    No.: 621

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 20:00

    lithograph, 13,8 x 9,2 cm, signed RD Krcal, rám, author's print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • L. Korsakov

    Portrét Ernesta Hemingwaye

    No.: 620

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:55

    linocut, 38,6 x 30 cm, signed RD Korsakov, rám, on the reverse: label with description, the paper slightly yellowed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • K. Koňák

    Chalupy u řeky

    No.: 619

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:50

    oil, carton, 49,5 x 69,7 cm, signed RD K. Koňák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids

  • K. Koňák

    Chalupy v letní krajině

    No.: 618

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:45

    oil, carton, 49,5 x 69,4 cm, signed RD K. Koňák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

  • N. I. Kofanov

    Pračečnyj most, Leningrad

    No.: 617

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:40

    linocut, 1985, 9 x 14,7 cm, signed RD N. Kofanov, rám, on the reverse: label with description, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • J. Kalousek

    Pražský hrad

    No.: 616

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:35

    watercolour, drawing ink, paper, 1986, 20 x 26,5 cm, signed RD J. Kalousek 86, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids

  • J. Kalousek

    Staré zámecké schody

    No.: 615

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:30

    watercolour, drawing ink, paper, 1986, 19 x 26,5 cm, signed RD J. Kalousek 86, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 301 CZK (13 €)

  • L. Jíra

    Jezírko u lesa

    No.: 614

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:25

    olej, sololit, 36 x 43 cm, sign. LD Jíra, rám, mírně zašpiněná malba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

  • L. Jíra

    Potok Alba, Častolovice

    No.: 613

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:20

    olej, karton, kolem 1958, 35 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD L. Jíra, rám, mírně zvlněný podklad, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

  • Jindřich Janus

    (1912-1985)

    Bílé pivoňky

    No.: 612

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:15

    litografie, akvarel, 1955, 39 x 33 cm, sign. PD Jindřich Janus, 35/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

  • Emanuel Hradil

    (1899-1956)

    Borovice

    No.: 611

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:10

    sanguine, paper, 1945, 58,2 x 46 cm, signed RD Em. Hradil. 45., paper creased and torn, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of SVU Ales

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids

  • Emanuel Hradil

    (1899-1956)

    Košatý strom

    No.: 610

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:05

    pastel, paper, 1945, 46 x 59,2 cm, signed RD Em. Hradil. 45., paper slightly torn near margins, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of SVU Ales

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Emanuel Hradil

    (1899-1956)

    Vysoké stromy

    No.: 609

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 19:00

    pastel, paper, 1946, 50 x 70 cm, signed RD 46. Em. Hradil., paper slightly creased near margins, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of SVU Ales

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Emanuel Hradil

    (1899-1956)

    Zelený kopec

    No.: 608

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:55

    pastel, paper, 1946, 50,2 x 70 cm, signed RD Em. Hradil. 46., paper creased, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of SVU Ales

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Antonín Hévr

    (1923-1973)

    Pozdrav

    No.: 607

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:50

    oil, cardboard, 56,5 x 40,5 cm, signed RD A. Hévr 54, painting abraded in its middle part, smudged, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

  • Boris Hanš

    (1912-1962)

    Rybník Kaňov večer

    No.: 606

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:45

    pencil, paper, 1955, 33 x 55 cm, sign. LD B. Hanš 55, rám, back label with description, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

  • Svata Hajerová

    (1917-1979)

    Svatý Jiří zabíjí draka

    No.: 605

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:40

    sádra, 38 x 22 cm, z pozůstalosti akademické sochařky Svaty Hajerové, sádra místy popraskaná, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. K. Pokorny at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 301 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Karel Hadrbolec

    (1909-1986)

    No.: 604

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:35

    watercolour, paper, 16 x 13 cm, signed LD KHadrbolec, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Metoděj Florian

    (1904-1987)

    Předklášteří u Tišnova

    No.: 603

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:30

    woodcut, 1971, 14,5 x 10,5 cm, signed RD Florian, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Božena Fatková

    Horská krajina

    No.: 602

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:25

    olej, karton, 49 x 70 cm, sign. LD Bož. Fatková, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

  • Eisenkolb

    Cesta lesem

    No.: 601

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:20

    tempera, cardboard, 30,2 x 20,5 cm, signed RD Eisenkolb, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

  • J. Dörine

    No.: 600

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:15

    print, 58 x 78 cm, marked RD in the print J. Dörine, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 202 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • J. Dörine

    Bez názvu II.

    No.: 599

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:10

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Jules David

    (1808-1892)

    Le Moniteur de la Mode

    No.: 598

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:05

    lept, 30,5 x 19,5 cm, značeno LD v desce Jules David, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

  • Zdeněk Burian

    (1905-1981)

    Krajina a půdní typ, Nivní půda

    No.: 597

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 18:00

    print, 1952, 70 x 100 cm, signed RD on print Z. Burian 51, school board, published by Státní pedagogické nakladatelstv, Prague 1952, slightly dirty, at the edges wrinkled and down torn paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine …

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Květoslav Bubeník

    (1922-1993)

    Pod Zvičinou

    No.: 596

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 17:55

    qouache, paper, 1957, 15 x 17 cm, sign. RD K. Bubeník 57, passe-partout, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Makovsky, Wiesner, Hofman, Sladek, Milen, Fuchs and Petr at The School of Arts in Zlin, prof. Kaplicky, Strnadel and Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Des…

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

  • Bravenec

    No.: 595

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 17:50

    olej, plátno, 1956, 55 x 54,5 cm, sign. LD Bravenec 1956, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 401 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Václav Bozděch

    Ex libris C. Goldoni

    No.: 594

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 17:45

    etching, mezzotint, 7,8 x 6,5 cm, signed DM Bozděch, 27/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Jan Blažek

    Městký dům

    No.: 593

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 17:40

    watercolour, drawing ink, paper, 1964, 29,9 x 41,2 cm, signed LD V. Blažek 64, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

  • Jan Blažek

    Vesnice

    No.: 592

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2017 17:35

    pastel, paper, 1965, 30,5 x 39 cm, signed RD Blažek 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)