Dimitrij Kadrnožka
(1923-2022)
Orchidej
No.: 268354Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2023 18:23
litografie, 1976, 22,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka 76, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids