Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková
Jitřní čas
No.: 246262Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Planned termination: 19. 06. 2024 18:37
litografie, 1991, 20 x 19 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 91, pasparta, 39/70, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)