Zdeněk Raiser
General Nobile and Fr. Běhounek flies over Kozin's farm
No.: 111Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00
acrylic, canvas, 2020, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/right Raiser 20, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Zdeněk Raiser
The shot bride
No.: 109Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
acrylic, canvas, 2019, 40 x 60 cm, signed lower/right Raiser 19, blind frame, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
Zdeněk Raiser
Tři unavená děvčata
No.: 331Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 20:17
acrylic, canvas, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/right Raiser, klínový rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Zdeněk Raiser
Bivoj and Pivoj
No.: 175Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00
acrylic, hardboard, 2020, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/ right Raiser 20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Estimate: 12 000 - 20 000 Kč CZK
Zdeněk Raiser
Zapomenuté pivo
No.: 268813Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2023 10:35
litografie, 2021, 31,5 x 42,8 cm, sign. PD, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids