-
Chicashige
(1850-1890)
Scribe and contract
No.: 18401Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 12:07Japanese wood-cut - triptych, 31,3 x 67 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, at the edges slightly damaged paper
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Shunga
No.: 18407Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:23Japanese wood-cut, 20 x 24,8 cm
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Shunga
No.: 18404Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:23Japanese wood-cut, 18 x 26 cm
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Samurai
No.: 18410Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:22Japanese wood-cut, 35,3 x 23,8 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, slightly yellowed, at the edges damaged paper
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Two samurai
No.: 18408Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:22Japanese wood-cut, 32,1 x 22,5 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, slightly yellowed, at the edges slightly damaged paper
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Two samurai
No.: 18413Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:21Japanese wood-cut, 35,4 x 23,7 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, slightly yellowed, someplace damaged paper
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
-
Jan Koblasa
(1932-2017)
Le Balena vigehle Giona
No.: 18582Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
11. 12. 2014 16:59lithograph, 1968, 44 x 65 cm, RD monogr. *968, No. 8/30, the disciple of prof. O. Spaniel, J. Lauda and K. Pokorny
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**4 History of bids
-
Václav F. Ulšmíd
(1903)
In the fields
No.: 16501Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
16. 06. 2014 15:06oil, fiberboard, 35 x 50 cm, sign. LD V F. Ulšmíd, frame, aback Verification list with description and label with information about the author
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Cokoli chceš
No.: 276786Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:32
litografie, 24 x 22 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Cokoli chceš
No.: 276785Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:30
litografie, 25 x 21 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Cokoli chceš
No.: 276782Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:26
litografie, 26 x 21 cm, PD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, skvrna na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Cokoli chceš
No.: 276780Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:22
litografie, 26 x 21 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Paříž v roce 1848
No.: 276775Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:16
litografie, 25,5 x 20 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Cizinci v Paříži
No.: 276772Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:12
litografie, 24 x 19 cm, PD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Na útesu
No.: 276768Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 15:08
litografie, 22 x 19 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Výlet do Číny
No.: 276759Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:56
litografie, 24 x 19 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Na loďce
No.: 276757Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:54
litografie, 20 x 24,5 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Pařížští bohémové
No.: 276753Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:52
litografie, 25 x 18,5 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Pařížští bohémové
No.: 276734Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:32
litografie, 24,5 x 19 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Pařížské typy
No.: 276730Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:28
litografie, 20 x 24 cm, LD značeno na kameni h. D., volný list, z časopisu Le Charivari, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids
-
Honoré Daumier
(1808-1879)
Manželské mravy
No.: 273823Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:24
lithography, 20,5 x 21,5 cm, llower/right signed h. D., loose leaf, from Le Charivari magazine, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
-
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Sněhulák
No.: 281044Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:20
ofset, 35 x 50 cm, značeno v tisku Josef Čapek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Naposledy s drakem
No.: 281043Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:18
ofset, 35 x 50 cm, značeno v tisku Josef Čapek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Jablíčko
No.: 281042Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:16
ofset, 35 x 50 cm, značeno v tisku Josef Čapek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Lítej, míčku
No.: 281041Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:14
ofset, 35 x 50 cm, značeno v tisku Josef Čapek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Hrajeme kuličky
No.: 281040Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:12
ofset, 35 x 50 cm, značeno v tisku Josef Čapek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Rybníček
No.: 281039Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:10
ofset, 35 x 50 cm, značeno v tisku Josef Čapek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Jan Dědina
(1870-1955)
Žena
No.: 280100Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2024 14:06
lithography, 1909, 63,5 x 41 cm, rám, poster for the exhibition, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. F. Zenisek, J. V. Myslbek and M. Pirner, member of The Union of Fine Artists
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
Zdeňka Burgetová
(1934)
Dívka
No.: 281058Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2024 16:58
litografie, 2003, 12,7 x 9 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 03, č. 68/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids
-
Zdeňka Burgetová
(1934)
Svítání
No.: 281057Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2024 16:56
litografie, 2002, 13 x 9,1 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 02, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 430 CZK (18 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids