Karel Oberthor
Odpoledne u moře
No.: 692Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:14
litografie, 1984, 36,2 x 50,6 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 84, č. 15/130, při okrajích mírně ohmataný papír, růžky nepatrně ohnuté, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, membe…
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Karel Oberthor
Paradísova zahrada
No.: 691Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:13
litografie, 1962, 40,4 x 24,2 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor, 18/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Karel Oberthor
V zahradě lásky
No.: 690Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:12
litografie, 1962, 40,5 x 24 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 62, 11049, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Karel Oberthor
Slunečnice
No.: 689Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:11
monotyp, 1962, 33,6 x 28,9 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Associat…
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Karel Oberthor
Řecko
No.: 688Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:10
akvarel, tuš, papír, 48,7 x 67,7 cm, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Karel Oberthor
Akt s květy
No.: 687Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:09
litografie, 1967, 55 x 39 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 67, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Ernst Oberhoff
(1906-1980)
No.: 686Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:08
litografie, 35,5 x 48 cm, sign. PD E. Oberhoff, rám, autorský tisk, Německý malíř, sochař a grafik, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Rostislav Novák
Zelené záblesky
No.: 685Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:07
Zuzana Nováčková
(1945-2020)
Zvadlá kytka
No.: 684Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:06
lept, 12,7 x 7 cm, sign. PD, autorský tisk, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Miloš Noll
(1926-1998)
Zrcadlo
No.: 683Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:05
pérovka, papír, 1993, 14 x 7 cm, sign. LD Noll 93, the disciple of prof. J. Kaplicky, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Kameny
No.: 682Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:04
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Pohled na Vysoké Tatry
No.: 681Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:03
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Mladé šlechtičny
No.: 680Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:02
Portrét dámy
No.: 679Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:01
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Strom v krajině
No.: 678Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 15:00
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Váza s kruhy
No.: 676Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:58
hlína, v. 61,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Chalupa se zříceninou
No.: 675Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:57
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Ruyana Küste
No.: 674Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:56
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Ptáčci
No.: 673Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:55
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
Loďky
No.: 671Auction price: 3.600 CZK (150 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:53
olej, plátno, 30 x 42,5 cm, sign. LD, rám
Current price: 3.600 CZK (150 €)
Pasáček
No.: 670Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:52
olej, plátno, 44 x 59 cm, sign. LD, rám, zašpiněná malba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Sarajevo
No.: 669Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:51
olej, plátno, 2002, 29 x 59 cm, rám
Šmudla
No.: 668Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:50
Il ponte sulla Drina
No.: 667Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:49
akvarel, papír, 2002, 29 x 43,5 cm, sign. LD, rám
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Sarajevo III
No.: 666Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:48
olej, plátno, 24 x 18 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Sarajevo II
No.: 665Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:47
olej, plátno, 2002, 9,5 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Sarajevo I
No.: 664Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:46
olej, papír, 2002, 9,5 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Židle
No.: 663Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:45
hlubotisk, 55 x 72 cm, sign. PD Alt 93, č. 15/21, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
PF 2002
No.: 662Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:44
měkký kryt, 2001, 12,7 x 8 cm, sign. DU
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Znak II
No.: 661Auction price: 320 CZK (14 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 14:43
lept, 33 x 33 cm, sign. PD, E. A.
Current price: 320 CZK (14 €)