Jan Skorka Lauko
(1966)
Courtship
No.: 148Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2023 15:00
oil, canvas, 2022, 70 x 80,8 cm, signed lower/right Jan Skorka Lauko 2022, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Estimate: k CZK
Jan Skorka Lauko
(1966)
Brewery (Where beer is brewed...)
No.: 112Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00
oil, canvas, 2021, 70 x 80 cm, signed lower/right Jan Skorka Lauko 2021, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Jan Skorka Lauko
(1966)
Happy stuff
No.: 295Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00
oil, canvas, 2021, 70 x 80 cm, sign. lower/right Jan Skorka Lauko 2021, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Jan Skorka Lauko
(1966)
Accident
No.: 173Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00
oil, canvas, 2021, 70 x 60 cm, signed lower/ right Jan Skorka Lauko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
Estimate: 12 000 - 20 000 Kč CZK
Jan Skorka Lauko
(1966)
Cheese makers
No.: 174Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
oil, canvas, 2021, 80 x 70 cm, signed lower/ right Jan Skorka Lauko 2021, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná