M. Šerý
PF
No.: 267989Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 02. 2023 15:57
akvarel, tužka, papír, 1994, 16,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD M. Šerý, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids