Marian Kay
diptych: Loyalty & Betrayal
No.: 4Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00
dva obrazy olej na plátně, 2022, oba obrazy 80 x 80 cm, vzadu
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids
Estimate: 40 000 – 50 000 Kč CZK
Marian Kay
triptych: Oppression & Revolt & Liberation
No.: 39Auction price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)
akvarel, 2022, 64 x 120 cm, v rámu pod muzeálním sklem, PD
Current price: 22.000 CZK (917 €)
Estimate: 30 000 – 40 000 Kč CZK