Uljana Zmetáková
Přišel cirkus léto. . . .
No.: 101Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 17:46
litografie, 1982, 25,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD U. Zmetáková 1982, č. 41/65
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Uljana Zmetáková
No.: 100Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 17:45
litografie, 23 x 30 cm, sign. PU U. Zmetáková
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**7 History of bids