Ladislav Ehrlich
(1886-1965)
PF 1961
No.: 304Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:20
litografie, 1960, 15 x 11 cm, sign. PD Ladislav Ehrlich, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Engelmuller and A. Hansen
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Ladislav Ehrlich
(1886-1965)
PF 1962
No.: 307Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:17
litografie, 1961, 10,8 x 16,7 cm, sign. PD Ladislav Ehrlich, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Engelmuller and A. Hansen
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)