On-line auction

.

  • Artmen

    Zlatá ulička

    No.: 246272

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:00

    olej, karton, 29 x 42 cm, sign. PD Artmen, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Artmen

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 246271

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:01

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Ladislav Branč

    (1927)

    Zlatá rybka

    No.: 174116

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:02

    lithography, 1953, 18,5 x 28 cm, sign. RD Lad. Branč, slightly yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Radoslav Čáslavský

    (1925-2012)

    Kainovo znamení (triptych)

    No.: 235908

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (667 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:03

    3x oil, sands, hardboard, 149,5 x 366 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. Emil Filla at the School of Arts and Crafts in Prague, member of Mánes

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (667 €)

    Estimate: 22 000 - 25 000 Kč CZK

  • Ladislav Ehrlich

    (1886-1965)

    Matterhorn

    No.: 239307

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:04

    oil on carton , 18 x 23 cm, signed on lower/right L. Ehrlich, rám, author's label on the back, signature partially covered by frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Engelmuller and A. Hansen

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Pole po sklizni

    No.: 217885

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:05

    litografie, 18,7 x 30,3 cm, sign. PD MHolý, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Ho…

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Auta

    No.: 217755

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:06

    litografie, 1967, 22,4 x 29 cm, sign. PD MHolý 67, 15/50, the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of …

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Milada Kazdová

    (1911-2001)

    Chrám sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 246269

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:07

    litografie, 37 x 30 cm, sign. PD M. Kazdová, rám, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied the preparation course at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of J. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. T. F. Simon at AVU v Praze, member of The Hollar Association …

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Adam Kraft

    (1898-1976)

    Zámek

    No.: 246151

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:08

    litografie, 22,4 x 28,6 cm, sign. PD A. Kraft, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Adam Kraft

    (1898-1971)

    Kmeny bříz a borovic

    No.: 246150

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:09

    lept, 19,7 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD A. Kraft, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    Žilnáč

    No.: 236677

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:10

    litografie, 60 x 44 cm, sign. PD Laštovka, autorský tisk, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně pokrčený a natržený papír, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    Dotyky

    No.: 239648

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:11

    litografie, 48,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, 28/80, mírně pokrčený papír, při horním okraji mimo tisk natržený, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    No.: 239647

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:12

    litografie, 43 x 32 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, 71/80, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

  • Josef Liesler

    Z Egypta

    No.: 239485

    Auction price: 2.700 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:15

    etching, 1970, 29,5 x 29,5 cm, signed lower/middle Liesler 70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v ri…

    Current price: 2.700 CZK (100 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Z Egypta

    No.: 239774

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:16

    lept na ručním papíře, 1970, 29,4 x 29,5 cm, sign. DU Liesler 70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v …

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

  • Otto Martinovský

    (1928)

    Hallstatt

    No.: 244123

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:17

    tempera, papír, 39 x 57 cm, sign. LD Martinovský, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jana Míčková

    Sklizeň

    No.: 233452

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:18

    tempera, běloba, papír, 1965, 54,5 x 77,5 cm, sign. PD Jana 1965, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

  • Jana Míčková

    V cirkusu

    No.: 233151

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:19

    watercolor , black ink on paper , 1962, 59,5 x 41,5 cm, signed lower/right Jana 1962, small damages in places, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids

  • Jana Míčková

    Na poli

    No.: 233142

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:20

    oil on canvas , 59,5 x 75,5 cm, verso inscription, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

  • Jana Míčková

    Motýl

    No.: 239610

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:21

    pastel, papír, 1970, 48 x 64 cm, sign. DU Jana 70, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Ve městě

    No.: 246274

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:22

    olej, karton, 49 x 35 cm, sign. PD , rám, zašpiněná malba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids

    No.: 246260

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:23

    monotyp, 1974, 29 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Jezero pod horami

    No.: 241071

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:24

    olej, karton, 49 x 65,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Novotný

    (1919-1993)

    Haldy v Krušných horách (Jáchymov)

    No.: 241486

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:25

    olej, sololit, 1956, 35,5 x 43,8 cm, sign. LD Novotný 56, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Kaplička na návsi

    No.: 233521

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:26

    monotyp, 48,6 x 68,5 cm, na zadní straně autorské razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Karel Oberthor

    Zátiší s hrozny vína

    No.: 239777

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:27

    litografie, 1958, 33,2 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor 58, 90/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Carlo Perindani

    (1899-1986)

    Capri

    No.: 246123

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (556 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:28

    oil, canvas, 1929, 62 x 74 cm, signed left/lower C. Perindani Capri 1929, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (556 €)

  • Robert Piesen

    (1921-1987)

    Depo

    No.: 236757

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:29

    litografie, 36 x 28,3 cm, sign. PD Robert Piesen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Gustav Reiter

    (1895-?)

    Horská krajina

    No.: 243987

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:30

  • Jindřich Sitte

    (1888-1951)

    Venkovská chalupa

    No.: 243988

    Planned termination: 10. 08. 2020 18:31

    olej, karton, 47 x 67 cm, sign. PD Jindř. Sitte, rám, původní adjustace, na rámu drobná poškození, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná