-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Karel Havlata
(1885-1957)
Les
No.: 121Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:00
olej, plátno, 61 x 81 cm, sign. PD Havlata, rám, rám není uchycen k plátnu, místy poškozeno
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
-
František Daněk Sedláček
(1892-1974)
Břízky
No.: 119Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:58
olej, překližka, 34 x 38 cm, sing. PD Daněk Sedláček , rám
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Váza
No.: 118Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:57
kamenina, glazovaná keramika, v. 80 cm
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
-
Josef Strnad
(1889-1952)
Kozinův statek
No.: 106Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:57
olej, plátno, lepenka, 34 x 49 cm, sign. LD Jos. Strnad, rám, disciple of Prof. M. Švabinský and M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Motiv z Podbrdska
No.: 117Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:56
akvarel, papír, 31 x 39 cm, sign. LD , rám
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
-
Zdeněk Nemastil
(1879-1942)
Zimní krajina
No.: 116Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:55
olej, plátno, 50,5 x 71 cm, sign. PD Nemastil, rám, malba na mnoha místech odpadlá
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Jubeilum
No.: 115Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:54
porcelán, zlacený, průměr 27 cm
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
T. G. Masaryk
No.: 114Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:53
porcelán, zlacený, průměr 27 cm
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
-
Josef Bureš
(1889-1969)
Svratka
No.: 113Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:52
olej, plátno, 75 x 100 cm, sign. PD J. Bureš, rám, disciple of Prof. V. Bukovace a H. Schwaiger at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Rektor
(1877-1953)
Novoměstská ulice
No.: 112Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:51
olej, lepenka, 35 x 48 cm, sign. PD Jos. Rektor, rám, disciple of Prof. J. V. Myslbek, V. Brožík, V. Hynais and H. Schwaiger at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
V. Měchura
Zimní krajina
No.: 111Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:50
olej, lepenka, 49 x 63 cm, sign. PD V. Měchura, rám, rám není ukotven k obrazu
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Jaorměřská radnice
No.: 110Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:49
akvarel, papír, 1927, 27 x 20 cm, sign. PD , rám, prasklé sklo
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Náměstí v Jaroměři
No.: 109Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:48
akvarel, papír, 1947, 27 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Valín ??? 1947, rám
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Ladislav Dobrý
(1901-1978)
Na potoce
No.: 108Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:47
pastel, papír, 30 x 23 cm, sign. LD L. Dobrý, rám
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Bohumil Berghauer
(1910-1972)
Žnečka
No.: 107Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:46
olej, plátno, 50,5 x 65 cm, sign. LD B. Berghauer, rám
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Orlické hory
No.: 105Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:44
olej, překližka, 34,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Dědina
(1870-1955)
Krajina
No.: 104Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:43
olej, lepenka, 69 x 108 cm, sign. PD Jan Dědina, rám, the disciple of prof. F. Zenisek, J. V. Myslbek and M. Pirner, member of The Union of Fine Artists
Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Mořský záliv
No.: 103Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:42
akvarel, papír, 22 x 32 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Karel Kapoun
(1896-?)
Chvalkovice
No.: 102Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:41
akvarel, papír, 1951, 31 x 44 cm, sign. PD K. Kapoun, rám
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED