-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
(Sabahudin) Dino Čečo
(1953)
Siločáry
No.: 160Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:39
kombinovaná technika, plátno, 1993, 200 x 100 cm, sign. PD Ceco 93, rám
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
(1891-1983)
Svážení obilí
No.: 159Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:38
olej, plátno, 79 x 98,5 cm, rám
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Košnář
(1909-1970)
Daň hornické práce
No.: 158Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:37
olej, plátno, 54 x 79 cm, sign. PD Košnář Václav, rám, rám vypadává z rámu, místy odřeno
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Dana Holá
(1938-2007)
Kytarová meditace
No.: 157Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:36
suchá jehla, 1992, 29,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD D. Holá 92, pasparta, č. 1/15
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Oldřich Vlach
(1886-?)
Žně
No.: 142Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:36
olej, plátno, 64 x 94 cm, sign. PD O. Vlach, rám
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Josef Ruszelák
(1938)
Modrý les (diptych)
No.: 156Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:35
pastel, papír, sign. DU Josef Ruszelák, 2 x (70 x 100) cm, sign. DU Josef Ruszelák, rám, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the member of UVU, the group 5+2, Q, The Association of Czech Graphic Designers, SVUM Hodonin
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Děvče se džbánem
No.: 154Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:33
olej, překližka, 59 x 36 cm, rám
Current price: 4.100 CZK (171 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Roberto Formigoni
Serie Dei Globe
No.: 153Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:32
kombinovaná technika, papír, 43 x 68,5 cm, sign., rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Roberto Formigoni
Tulák v krajině
No.: 152Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:31
kombinovaná technika, papír, 49 x 69 cm, sign. DU Formigoni 93, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Lada Zemánková
San Felice
No.: 151Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:30
akvarel, papír, 1994, 30 x 40 cm, sign. PD Lada Zemánková , rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neznámý autor
Štramberk s Trúbou
No.: 150Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:29
akvarel, papír, 48 x 63 cm, rám
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
František Galia
(1897-?)
Pohled na Štramberskou Trúbu
No.: 149Auction price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:28
olej, lepenka, 65,5 x 52 cm, sign. PD Galia 1937, rám
Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Zimní krajina
No.: 148Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:27
olej, plátno, 1937, 71 x 93,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, plátno protrženo
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jarmila Kalašová
(1927)
Květiny s Andulkou
No.: 147Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:26
olej, sololit, 63,5 x 53 cm, rám
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jarmila Kalašová
(1927)
Květiny s holubičkou
No.: 146Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:25
olej, lepenka, 65 x 55 cm, sign. PD J. Kalašová, rám
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Krkonoše
No.: 145Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:24
akvarel, papír, 1920, 42,5 x 58 cm, sign. PD , rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jarmila Kalašová
(1927)
Květinová kompozice II
No.: 144Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:23
olej, deska, 64 x 55,5 cm, sign. PD J. Kalašová, rám
Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jarmila Kalašová
(1927)
Květinová kompozice I
No.: 143Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:22
olej, sololit, 70 x 59 cm, sign. PD J. Kalašová, rám
Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
F. Růžička
Kompozice
No.: 140Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:19
olej, dřevo, 60 x 43 cm, sign. PD Růžička 1987, rám
Current price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids