• Oldřich Kulhánek

    Eroticon III.

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 13.500 CZK (540 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:00

    litografie, 2009, 32,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 13.500 CZK (540 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    P. O. Box

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:01

    litografie, 1984, 48 x 36,5 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1984, rám, č. 41/80, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Chytil jsem Tě

    No.: 3

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:02

    litografie, 1985, 50 x 40 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1985, rám, č. 37/80, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Svátek neviňátek

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 14.500 CZK (580 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:03

    lept, 1968, 40,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1968, rám, č. II 11/30, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 14.500 CZK (580 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Bude stále těžší vyváznout

    No.: 5

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:04

    lept, 1969, 25,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1969, rám, č. II 11/30, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Což tedy činiti budeme?

    No.: 6

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:05

    lept, 1968, 45,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1968, rám, č. II 11/30, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    GRASP

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:06

    lept, 1969, 43,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1969, rám, č. II 11/30, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    C. Monteverdi - Gira il nemico

    No.: 8

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:07

    lept, 1972, 42 x 28 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1972, rám, č. 71/75, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Metamorfoza

    No.: 9

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:08

    litografie, 1982, 48 x 37 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 82, rám, č. 68/70, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Hommage à M. Grünewald

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 15.600 CZK (624 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:09

    litografie, 1990, 48 x 37 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1990, rám, č. 49/90, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 15.600 CZK (624 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Ex libris J. Koukala

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:10

    litografie, 1978, 12 x 8,9 cm, značeno DU na kameni Oldřich Kulhánek 78, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Novorozenec (Ex libris MUDr. Ivan Kraus)

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:11

    litografie, 1979, 9,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 1979, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Znamení

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:12

    litografie, 2004, 16,2 X 13,4 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 2004, 63/150, PF 2005, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    No.: 14

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:13

    litografie, 2005, 17,2 x 13,6 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 2005, 64/50, PF 2006, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Ruce a květ

    No.: 15

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:14

    litografie, 2004, 16,5 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 2004, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Mužský akt zezadu

    No.: 16

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:15

    litografie, 18 x 10,7 cm, sign. DU O. Kulhánek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Svatý Václav

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:16

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    The Fall

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:17

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Přípitek

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:18

    litografie, 2002, 11 x 6,5 cm, sign. DU O. Kulhánek 2002, PF 2003, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Plodný nový rok

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:19

    litografie, 2006, 10 x 5 cm, značeno DU v desce O. Kulhánek 2006, PF 2006, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Ruce

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:20

    litografie, 2005, 25,5 x 16,5 cm, sign DU Oldřich Kulhánek 2005, 31/150, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Karel Svolinský

    No.: 22

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:21

    litografie, 1986, 18,5 x 8,5 cm, sign DU Oldřich Kulhánek 86, exlibris profesor V. Křupka, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Vojtěch Preissig

    No.: 23

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:22

    litografie, 1986, 17,5 x 8 cm, sign DU Oldřich Kulhánek 86, exlibris K. Samšiňák, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Jiří Trnka

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:23

    litografie, 1986, 17 x 7,5 cm, sign DU Oldřich Kulhánek 86, exlibris MUDr. D. Baštář, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Prorok

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:25

    suchá jehla, mezzotinta, 1984, 63 x 48 cm, sign. PD Karel Demel 84, rám, č. 119/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Akvárium

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:28

    etching, 2001, 48,5 x 65,5 cm, signed lower/right KDemel 2001, rám, no. 10/130, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Na koni

    No.: 30

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:29

    kombinovaná technika, 2010, 24 x 16 cm, sign PD Karel Demel 2010, rám, vzadu nalepeno foto + informace o autorovi, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Karel Demel

    Flétna I

    No.: 31

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:30

    etching, 1997, 51 x 32,5 cm, signed lower/right K Demel 97, rám, no. 78/130, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • L. Kuklík, O. Kulhánek, P. Roučka

    Triptych

    No.: 32

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (480 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:31

    lithography, 1984, 48 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Roučka, L. Kuklík, O. Kulhánek, rám, no. 35/150, lithograph by authors: Oldřich Kulhánek, Ladislav Kuklík, Pavel Roučka

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (480 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    PF 1973

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:32

    etching, 1972, 11 x 7,5 cm, signed lower/right O. Kulhánek, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)