-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
J. Zatloukal
Hodslavice
No.: 26Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:25
olej, plátno, 73 x 90 cm, sign. PD J. Zatloukal, rám
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Horské chaty
No.: 25Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:24
litografie, 17 x 22 cm, sign. PD, rám, č. 31/100
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Hradčany
No.: 24Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:23
olej, plátno, 69,5 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD V. Stein, rám, místy drobné dirky v plátně
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
-
Karel Šmíd
Řeka
No.: 21Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:23
olej, lepenka, 30,5 x 48 cm, sign. PD Šmíd, rám
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Krajinka
No.: 23Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:22
olej, lepenka, 21 x 31 cm, sign. PD , rám
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Antonín Gareis
(1837-1922)
Turnov
No.: 22Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:21
olej, plátno, lepenka, 17,5 x 27 cm, rám
Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
František Vavřina
(1879-1935)
Tůň
No.: 20Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:19
olej, lepenka, 48,5 x 34 cm, sign. PD Vavřina, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Háj
No.: 19Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:18
pastel, papír, 38 x 50 cm, sign. PD , rám
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Ferdinand Tásler
(1919-1996)
Zimni krajina
No.: 18Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:17
olej, lepenka, 49 x 69 cm, sign. PD F. Tásler, rám
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
-
Vítězslav (Viktor) Hohaus
(1889-1981)
Moravská chalupa
No.: 17Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:16
olej, plátno, 59 x 68 cm, sign. LD V. Hohaus 20, rám
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Karel Kupka
(1905-1971)
Hospodářský vývoj
No.: 14Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:16
olej, dřevo, 1936, 54 x 85,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Kupka 1936, rám, the member of SCVU
Current price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
F. Simichen
Krajina s vrchem
No.: 16Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:15
olej, papír, 1934, 24 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD F. Simichen 1934, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Karel Kupka
(1905-1971)
Hospodářský vývoj
No.: 13Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:15
olej, překližka, 54,5 x 85,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Kupka, rám, the member of SCVU
Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor
Žena s děckem
No.: 15Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:14
olej, plátno, 42 x 52 cm, rám, zkrakelováno
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Žně
No.: 11Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:13
olej, plátno, 1931, 80 x 97 cm, sign. PD V. Stein, rám, mlaba místy sedřená
Current price: 5.100 CZK (213 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Zlaté kapky
No.: 12Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:11
lept, 69 x 47 cm, sign. PD, rám, č. 2/10
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
-
Vladimír Antušek
(1900-1968)
Můstek na vsi
No.: 10Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:09
olej, lepenka, 53 x 68 cm, sign. PD Vlad. Antušek, rám
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Karel Kupka
(1905-1971)
Hospodářský vývoj
No.: 9Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:08
olej, překližka překližka, 54,5 x 85,5 cm, sign. PD K. Kupka, rám, popraskáno, the member of SCVU
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids
-
Václav Pavlík
(1901-1966)
Karafiáty
No.: 8Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:07
olej, překližka, 57 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD LN V. Pavlík, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Drahonovsky, J. Maratka, J. Benda, O. Spaniel and V. H. Brunner
Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED