Karel Kupka
(1905-1971)
Lomnický štít
No.: 174Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:53
olej, plátno, 48 x 68,5 cm, sign. PD K. Kupka, rám, plátno lehce protrženo, the member of SCVU
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Karel Kupka
(1905-1971)
Plowed fields
No.: 261Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00
oil, wooden board, 19,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. lower/left Karel Kupka, framed, the member of SCVU
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids