Jaroslav Hořánek

(1925-1995)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Vysmáté obličeje (P. F. 1993)

    No.: 280461

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 22:12

    litografie, 1992, 17,4 x 8 cm, sign. PD Hořánek , , the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)