Kamil Lhoták

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Vzducholoď (P.F. 85)

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (223 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:01

    litografie, 1984, 10 x 14,5 cm, sign. DU K. Lhoták, rám, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (223 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Královna květin/Auto a jeho podobenství

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:02

    pastelky, papír, 1920, 20,5 x 14 cm, oboustranná kresba, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Americký automobil

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:29

    pastelky, papír, 1919, 10 x 16,5 cm, oboustranná kresba, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Zelené auto

    No.: 31

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:30

    pastelky, papír, 1918, 10,5 x 16 cm, oboustraná kresba, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Červené auto

    No.: 32

    Auction price: 900 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:31

    pastelky, papír, 1918, 10 x 13,8 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 900 CZK (34 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Vláček

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:32

    pastelky, papír, 1919, 5,3 x 8,8 cm, oboustranná kresba, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Automobil (ex libris Kamil Lhoták) modrá varianta

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:33

    serigrafie, 9,7 x 6,7 cm, značeno PD K. Lhoták, původně vlepeno v knize, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Automobil (ex libris Kamil Lhoták) černá varianta

    No.: 35

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:34

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Dr. F. Dvořák, PF 1979

    No.: 90

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 19:29

    litografie, 1978, 12 x 8 cm, sign. DU Kamil Lhoták 78, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Dr. M. Novotný, PF 82

    No.: 91

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 19:30

    litografie, 1981, 7,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Kamil Lhoták 81, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Vzducholoď, PF 85

    No.: 92

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 19:31

    litografie, 7 x 10 cm, sign. DU K. Lhoták, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Fighter and ball

    No.: 246325

    Auction price: 8.500 CZK (315 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:07

    lithography, 1983, 18 x 12,5 cm, monogr. lower/lright K.L., signed on stone Kamil Lhoták 83, framed, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 8.500 CZK (315 €)

    Estimate: 12 000 - 15 000 CZK

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Mountain landscape with tent and ball

    No.: 246326

    Auction price: 1.600.000 CZK (59.260 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 08. 2020 18:08

    oil on canvas, 1958, 55 x 55 cm, signed lower/left Kamil Lhoták , framed, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 1.600.000 CZK (59.260 €)

    Estimate: 2 000 000 - 2 200 000 CZK