Hroznýš (Žan-še)

    No.: 217766

    Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 12. 2022 18:35

    Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    Jelen (Šan-ma)

    No.: 217765

    Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 12. 2022 18:36

    Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    Růže

    No.: 211933

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 12. 2022 18:47

    dry point, 23,2 x 16,5 cm, paper slightly dirty near margins out of the printing area

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Větrný mlýn

    No.: 208327

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2022 18:08

    litografie, 1978, 18 x 18 cm, sign. PD, č. 89/170, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Růže III.

    No.: 267120

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 12. 2022 22:16

    lept, 25,4 x 17,3 cm,

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)