Jaroslav Vodrážka

(1894-1984)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Říkám, říkám říkadlo

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 14:12

    kniha, vydalo nakladatelství K. Synek, Praha 1947, 5500 výtisků, nestr., poloplátěná vazba, prasklá vazba, vypadlé listy, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Máchův Máj

    No.: 132194

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:38

    etching, 14,7 x 10,5 cm, signed RD Jar. Vodrážka, Ex libris Vlad. Nop, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kytice v malovaném džbánku

    No.: 177895

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2020 14:37

    lithography, 40,5 x 28,4 cm, signed RD Jaroslav Vodrážka, rám, yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Praha - Hrad z Chodkových sadů

    No.: 200001

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 06. 2020 14:35

    lept, 1942, 32 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, rám, zažloutlý papír, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)