Andrej Bělocvětov

(1923-1997)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Skicář

    No.: 252542

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:22

    16x tuš, papír, 29,5 x 21 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Nezavěšujte prosím - jste v pořadí!

    No.: 253060

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 01. 2021 19:20

    tuš, papír, 22,6 x 32,7 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Postavy

    No.: 226851

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 02. 2021 18:00

    tuš, papír, 31,3 x 43,7 cm, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Portrét muže

    No.: 249259

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 02. 2021 18:48

    tužka, papír, 1975, 20,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. LN Bělocvětov, poškozeno, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Na klíně

    No.: 251794

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 19:15

    tuš, papír, 28,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, papír nepatrně pomuchlán, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Tak už to snad musí být

    No.: 251795

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 19:16

    tuš, papír, 29 x 21 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, při spodním okraji mimo kresbu hnědá skvrna, papír při okrajích mírně pomuchlán, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Na výletě

    No.: 251890

    Auction price: 47.000 CZK (1.880 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 02. 2021 17:31

    Current price: 47.000 CZK (1.880 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Studie polopostavy

    No.: 251891

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 02. 2021 17:32

    tužka, papír, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PN Bělocvětov, uprostřed patrné přeložení papíru, LU hnědá skvrnka, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Portrét muže

    No.: 251892

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 02. 2021 17:33

    tuš, papír, 25 x 21 cm, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)