Jan Zrzavý

  • Jan Zrzavý

    Dvě studie dráčků na keramiku

    No.: 251687

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 17:28

    tužka, papír, 3,4 x 6,5 cm, monogr. PD J.Z, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Frantisek Zenisek jr., member of Sursum, the group Tvrdosijni, The Umelecka beseda and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

  • Jan Zrzavý

    Pastvina s ovcemi

    No.: 251688

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 17:29

    tužka, papír, 1937, 10 x 16,5 cm, monogr. PD J.Z. Doulting, 9. VIII. 37, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Frantisek Zenisek jr., member of Sursum, the group Tvrdosijni, The Umelecka beseda and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

  • Jan Zrzavý

    No.: 251689

    Auction price: 4.300 CZK (172 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 17:30

    tužka, papír, 7,4 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD V upomínku Zrzavý, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Frantisek Zenisek jr., member of Sursum, the group Tvrdosijni, The Umelecka beseda and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 4.300 CZK (172 €)

  • Jan Zrzavý

    Benátky - přístav

    No.: 251690

    Auction price: 6.200 CZK (248 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 17:31

    tužka, papír, 1934, 11,5 x 16,5 cm, monogr. PD J.Z., rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Frantisek Zenisek jr., member of Sursum, the group Tvrdosijni, The Umelecka beseda and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 6.200 CZK (248 €)

  • Jan Zrzavý

    Postavy

    No.: 251691

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 17:32

    tužka, papír, 6,8 x 6,4 cm, the disciple of Frantisek Zenisek jr., member of Sursum, the group Tvrdosijni, The Umelecka beseda and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

  • Jan Zrzavý

    Autoportrét

    No.: 251692

    Auction price: 110.000 CZK (4.400 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 17:33

    uhel, papír, 60 x 35 cm, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Frantisek Zenisek jr., member of Sursum, the group Tvrdosijni, The Umelecka beseda and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 110.000 CZK (4.400 €)