Jiří Švengsbír

(1921-1983)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Praga

    No.: 246138

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:56

    sítotisk, 16 x 8,8 cm, značeno DU Švengsbír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Zlatá ulička

    No.: 246137

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:57

    sítotisk, 15,8 x 8,4 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Praha, Sv. Salvator

    No.: 246136

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:58

    sítotisk, 15,8 x 8,8 cm, značeno PD J. Švengsbír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Hradčanská radnice

    No.: 246135

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 18:59

    sítotisk, 16,3 x 9,1 cm, značeno PD J. Švengsbír, mírně pošpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Pražské Jezulátko

    No.: 246134

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 19:00

    sítotisk, 16,5 x 9,3 cm, značeno PD J. Švengsbír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Bertramka

    No.: 246133

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 08. 2020 19:01

    sítotisk, 16,5 x 8,6 cm, značeno PD J. Švengsbír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Hrad (Ex libris J. Obratil)

    No.: 227033

    Auction price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 19:46

    lept, 3,5 x 4 cm, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Štít (Ex libris L.S. )

    No.: 222081

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 23:52

    ocelorytina, 1,5 x 3 cm, sign. DU J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Zátiší (Ex libris Adolf Malý)

    No.: 222082

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 23:54

    ocelorytina, 2,5 x 3,7 cm, sign. DU J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Jezdec (Ex libris Břetislav Peterka)

    No.: 222088

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 23:56

    ocelorytina, 3,5 x 4,5 cm, sign. DU J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Máj ( Ex libris Květa Hofmannová)

    No.: 222108

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 23:58

    ocelorytina, 3,5 x 1,8 cm, sign. PD J. A.Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Praga Caput Regni (kovolut 9 ocelorytin)

    No.: 240714

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:58

    9 x ocelorytina, 9 x (17 x 8,5) cm, V původním obalu, lehce pokrčený obal, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Orlice (P.F. 1948 V.Bujárek)

    No.: 242820

    Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 09. 2020 19:28

    ocelorytina, 1947, 4 x 6 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír 47, papír výrazně ji zašpiněný - zasahuje do tisku, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)