Jiří Švengsbír

(1921-1983)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Loď (Ex Libris Helena Tomešová)

    No.: 239039

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 20:12

    kolorovaný lept, 5 x 4,2 cm, sign. DU Jiří Švengsbír, papírová pasparta, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Letohrádek královny Anny (PF. 47 J.Černý)

    No.: 242819

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 22:14

    ocelorytina, 3,5 x 5 cm, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Vojáci

    No.: 212146

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 22:22

    ocelorytina, 5,4 x 7,2 cm, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Čtenář II. (Ex libris Břetislav Peterka)

    No.: 222094

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 23:52

    ocelorytina, 2 x 5 cm, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Starý rukopis

    No.: 222100

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 23:54

    ocelorytina, 4,5 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Frederyk Chopin

    No.: 222106

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 23:56

    ocelorytina, 6,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Oznámení o vydání prvního souboru ocelorytin J.A. Švengsbíra

    No.: 222107

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 10. 2020 23:58

    ocelorytina, 8 x 11,5 cm, sign. J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Pražský dům č. 77

    No.: 249264

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 10. 2020 19:30

    ocelorytina, 17 x 9 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Kytice (Ex libris R. Chocenský)

    No.: 249207

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 10. 2020 22:38

    ocelorytina, 4,8 x 2,2 cm, DU značeno v desce JAŠ, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Veduta Prahy

    No.: 249236

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 10. 2020 23:36

    ocelorytina, 6,5 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)