Ladislav Stejskal

(1910-1983)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Jaro v Želivci

    No.: 218490

    Auction price: 170 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:46

    tužka, papír, 36 x 66 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, při horním okraji zbytky lepenky, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artis…

    Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Na stadióně

    No.: 218492

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:48

    rudka, papír, 1953, 38 x 54 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, vzadu popsáno autorem, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Studium v přírodě

    No.: 218542

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:50

    pastel, papír, 39 x 49 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Studie stromů - Lopud u Dubrovníku

    No.: 219349

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:52

    tužka, papír, 46 x 57 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, papír při spodním okraji cca 2 cm natržen, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of F…

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Radič - Osada Žďár

    No.: 219350

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:54

    rudka, papír, 33 x 43 cm, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zátiší s vínem

    No.: 221750

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 02. 2022 18:56

    linoryt, 1962, 28,3 x 37,3 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal 62, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of F…

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zídka v krajině

    No.: 259149

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 21:28

    litografie, 24,3 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, č.14/50, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Silnice

    No.: 259181

    Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 21:36

    pastel, papír, 49,5 x 65 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine A…

    Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Vesnická náves

    No.: 259182

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 21:38

    pastel, papír, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, při okrajích lehce poškozený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Ar…

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)