• Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Domky

    No.: 189074

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:54

    litografie, 1952, 22 x 28,5 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann 1952 , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Pohled na vesnici

    No.: 189073

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:55

    litografie, 1943, 29,6 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Udolí

    No.: 189072

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:56

    litografie, 1943, 29,6 x 40 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Krajina s rybníkem

    No.: 189071

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:57

    litografie, 1943, 38 x 27,8 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Krajina kolem rybníku

    No.: 189070

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:58

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Fara

    No.: 189069

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 18:59

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Louka

    No.: 189067

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:00

    litografie, 1943, 40 x 29,6 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Zelený stín

    No.: 206705

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:01

    tisk, 2003, 10,3 x 9 cm, sign. DU Pošvic 2003, 55/145, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Miroslav Rada

    (1926)

    Nepustím tě, leč mi požehnáš. Genesis 32, 26

    No.: 253920

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:02

    serigrafie, 1984, 26,6 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Miroslav Rada 1984, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman and K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Architecture - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Marie Michaela Šechtlová

    Letní noc

    No.: 253923

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:03

    dřevoryt, 14,8 x 9,9 cm, sign. PD M. M. Šechtlová, 31/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts at the atelier of L. Jirka and V. Kytka, the disciple of prof. Sklenar, J. Anderle and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Tondl

    (1893-1980)

    Hvězdonice

    No.: 226871

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:04

    dřevoryt, 1965, 8,7 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Tondl, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied History of Art, Aesthetics and Philosophy at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University…

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Václav Vodák

    (1914-1976)

    Barevná pole

    No.: 226893

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:05

    litografie, 21,7 x 38,3 cm, sign. PD V. Vodák, autorský tisk, znečištěný, jemně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Oráč

    No.: 185680

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:06

    woodcut, 25,2 x 30,3 cm, signed RD Jar. Vodrážka, paper slightly creased near upper margin out of the printing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Uta Vogel

    Neues Rathaus Leipzig

    No.: 253936

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:07

    lept, 1982, 11,4 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Uta Vogel 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Uta Vogel

    Romanshaus Leipzig

    No.: 253935

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:08

    lept, 1682, 14,7 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD Uta Vogel 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Uta Vogel

    Leipzig- Grünau

    No.: 253934

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:09

    lept, 1982, 13,1 x 18,8 cm, sign. PD Uta Vogel 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Uta Vogel

    Bachdenkmal Leipzig

    No.: 253933

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:10

    lept, 1982, 15,3 x 10,9 cm, sign. PD Uta Vogel 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Uta Vogel

    Gohliser Schlöpschen

    No.: 253932

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:11

    lept, 1982, 11,4 x 15,4 cm, sign. PD Uta Vogel 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Uta Vogel

    Leipziger Gewandhaus

    No.: 253931

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:12

    lept, 1982, 12 x 16,2 cm, sign. PD Uta Vogel 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Zdeněk Zálešák

    Pražský orloj

    No.: 206741

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:13

    litografie, 1983, 16,8 x 12 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, 21/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Zdeněk Zálešák

    Kostky

    No.: 206740

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2021 19:14

    litografie, 18,2 x 13 cm, sign. PD Z Zálešák, 17/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Sedící trojice

    No.: 206085

    Auction price: 260 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:02

    tužka, kvaš, papír, 17,7 x 25 cm, ,

    Current price: 260 CZK (11 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Postava ženy (Konvolut 7 kreseb)

    No.: 206089

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:04

    tužka, akvarel, papír, nalepeno na kartonu, ,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Klobouk

    No.: 206131

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:06

    litografie, 1983, 6,2 x 11,3 cm, sign. DU Ctirad Stehlík 83, , studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Šašek a ďábel

    No.: 206458

    Auction price: 170 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:08

    litografie, 1981, 18 x 14 cm, sign. PD KToman, č. 168/200, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 170 CZK (7 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    U vody (Konvolut 6 kreseb)

    No.: 206490

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:10

    tužka, akvarel, papír, 1928, sign. Ullrych 28, nalepeno na kartonu, ,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    U vody (konvolut 2 kreseb)

    No.: 206909

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:12

    tužka, kvaš, papír, 51 x 36 cm, nalepeno na kartonu, ,

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Lenka Kerelová

    Planeta

    No.: 208322

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:14

    litografie, 1985, 22 x 13,8 cm, sign. PD L. Kerelová 85, č. 191/200,

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Josef Steiner

    Muž v klobouku

    No.: 208392

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:16

    olej, plátno, 2002, 180 x 109 cm, sign. PD Josef Steiner 10.2. 2002,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Steiner

    Ulička pod horami

    No.: 208393

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2021 18:18

    olej, plátno, 2000, 149 x 100 cm, sign. PD J. Steiner 2000,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)