• Bohumil Stanislav Urban

    (1903-1997)

    Dáma (P.F. 1978)

    No.: 254075

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:44

    litografie, 1977, 15 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD B. S. Urban, při okrají nepatrně pomuchláno, , the disciple of prof. J. Obrovsky, F. Thiele, F. Kupka and K. Krattner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied History of Art and Aesthetics at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague, con…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Istler

    (1919-2000)

    Slunce (PF 1979)

    No.: 254095

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:46

    monotyp, 1978, 8 x9,5 cm, sign. LU Istler, zažloutlý papír, na papíře skvrny, , the disciple of German painter Walter Hofner, member of the group Cobra (Belgium and France), member of the surrealistic group Skupina RA, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Society of K. Teige

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Mušketýr

    No.: 254635

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:48

    litografie, 1973, 23 x 18 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jaroslava Pešicová

    (1935-2015)

    Moucha

    No.: 254636

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:50

    lept, 14,5 x 10,2 cm, sign. PD Jaroslava Pešicová, č. 57/100, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger, K. Tondl, K. Muller, M. Holy and V. Sychra, member of the group Etapa and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Marie Martinová

    (1922-1987)

    Klaun a pes

    No.: 254637

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:52

    litografie, 12,4 x 7,3 cm,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Lubomír Manda

    Pražský hrad

    No.: 254638

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:54

    lept, 20 x 29 cm, PD značeno LM, č. 9/60,

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Plavení koní

    No.: 254639

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2021 20:56

    tužka, kvaš, papír a tužka, pastel, kvaš, papír, 1925 a 1931, 13 x 23,8 a 18 x 22,8 cm, oba sign. B. Ullrych, ,

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)