František Kobliha

(1877-1962)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    Exlibris F. Kozák

    No.: 245496

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 06. 2020 15:32

    dřevoryt, 1925, 4,3 x 4,3 cm, PD značeno v desce K, lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Association of Czech G…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    Exlibris M. Klicman

    No.: 245497

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 06. 2020 15:33

    dřevoryt, 1912, 10,8 x 8,2 cm, PD značeno v desce FK 12, lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Association of Cz…

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    Exlibris Jarmila Lukášová

    No.: 245498

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 06. 2020 15:34

    dřevoryt, 10,8 x 7,2 cm, LD značeno v desce F.K., Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    Exlibris Václav Krátký

    No.: 245499

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 06. 2020 15:35

    dřevoryt, 10,2 x 9,2 cm, sign. PD F.Kobliha, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    Exlibris Václav Krátký

    No.: 245500

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 06. 2020 15:36

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)