Jana Reinerová

  • Jana Reinerová

    Český Krumlov

    No.: 234419

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 07. 2020 10:46

    litografie, 17 x 20 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 20/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Bertramka (II.)

    No.: 241888

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 07. 2020 11:47

    litografie, 19,3 x 28,7 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 40/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Hamletův zámek Elsinor

    No.: 241889

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 07. 2020 11:48

    litografie, 17,9 x 25,8 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 14/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pražské panorama

    No.: 242923

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 10:19

    litografie, 20,5 x 29 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 32/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pražské panorama

    No.: 244880

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:21

    litografie, 32,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , rám, č. 23/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pod Petřínem

    No.: 244881

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:22

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , rám, č. 30/38, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Loreta

    No.: 245859

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (278 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 10:59

    oil, canvas, 17 x 22,8 cm, signed right/lower Reinerová, rám, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (278 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Ulička

    No.: 245892

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:32

    litografie, 7 x 5 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, pasparta, č. 66/100, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Kostelík

    No.: 245893

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:33

    litografie, 7,7 x 5,2 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, pasparta, a.t., , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)