Karel Müller

(1899-1977)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Kampa

    No.: 243402

    Auction price: 900 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 11:23

    litografie, 24 x 41 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, rám, č. 27/200, , the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (34 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Oratoř krále Vladislava

    No.: 217528

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 08. 2020 14:30

    etching, 1937, 34 x 25 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Jezdci na koni

    No.: 226413

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 14:46

    dřevoryt, 25,2 x 35,7 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)