Milena Dvořáková

(1944-1992)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Ke stromu

    No.: 244753

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 06. 2020 16:38

    litografie, 47,6 x 36,7 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 36/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Zimní odpoledne

    No.: 244754

    Auction price: 700 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 06. 2020 16:39

    litografie, 52,5 x 36,5 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 77/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 700 CZK (25 €)