Bidden items

  • Bohumil Ullrych (On-line auction)

    Ženy u praní

    No.: 237890

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:02

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1927, 15,6 x 20 cm, sign. PD B. Ullrych 27, papír na rozích poškozen, ,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jan Otava (On-line auction)

    (1950)

    Řeka I

    No.: 228969

    Auction price: 650 CZK (25 €)

    lept, 20 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava, č. 7/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 650 CZK (25 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová (On-line auction)

    (1961)

    Číňanky se otočily

    No.: 229996

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:03

    linoryt, balící papír, 2013, 24 x 32 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 35/40, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Žena na louce

    No.: 237892

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:04

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 21,8 x 14,7 cm, lehce zažloutlý papír, ,

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Michael Rittstein (On-line auction)

    Stan

    No.: 231270

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

    litografie, 2000, 28 x 19 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 2000, č. 7/100, soupis Hédervári č. 126, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina an…

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

  • Petr Faltus (On-line auction)

    (1968)

    Setkání tureckého medu s kapsou kalhotovou

    No.: 231295

    Auction price: 4.600 CZK (171 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:05

    litografie, 2005, 32,5 x43 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2005, č. 13/30, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 4.600 CZK (171 €)

    K zemi

    No.: 237893

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:06

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 12,1 x 9,5 cm, papír má horní rohy utrženy, ,

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    (1968)

    Babí hněv

    No.: 231296

    Auction price: 5.600 CZK (208 €)

    litografie, 2005, 33 x 48 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2005, č. 5/30, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.600 CZK (208 €)

    (1968)

    Anděl Navždy

    No.: 231297

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (215 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:07

    litografie, 2007, 43 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2007, č. 24/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.800 CZK (215 €)

    Koupání

    No.: 237894

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:08

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 11,4 x 18 cm, ,

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

  • Ladislav Čepelák (On-line auction)

    (1924-2000)

    Sněhová skvrna

    No.: 231711

    Auction price: 10.600 CZK (393 €)

    lept, 1992, 39 x 49 cm, sign. PD Čepelák 1992, č. 8/50, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, V. Silovsky, V. Nechleba and J. Zelibsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 10.600 CZK (393 €)

  • Petr Ptáček (On-line auction)

    MIG 15

    No.: 231810

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:09

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

    Svléknutá

    No.: 237895

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:10

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 11,5 x 17,7 cm, sign. PD Ullrych , kousek levého dolního rohu utržen, pravý horní roh utržen, ,

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    (1924-2000)

    Oranice

    No.: 232475

    Auction price: 11.800 CZK (438 €)

    akvatinta, 1991, 44 x 62 cm, sign. PD Čepelák 1991, č. 22/100, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, V. Silovsky, V. Nechleba and J. Zelibsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 11.800 CZK (438 €)

  • Jan Šafránek (On-line auction)

    Akt I

    No.: 233018

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:11

    colored pencil on a paper , 2018, 29,3 x 21,2 cm, signed lower/right Šafránek 2018, no.21/50, the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the g…

    Žena v nehzližé

    No.: 237896

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:12

    akvarel, tužka, papír, 1926, 27 x 16 cm, sign. PD Ullrych 26, lehce zažloutlý papír, ,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Akt II

    No.: 233019

    colored pencil on a paper , 2018, 29,3 x 21,2 cm, signed lower/right Šafránek 2018, the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Toler…

    Akt III

    No.: 233020

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:13

    Koupání

    No.: 237897

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:14

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 18 x 11,5 cm, pravý dolní roh papíru utržen, papír lehce zažloutlý, ,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jana Reinerová (On-line auction)

    Praha - Malá Strana

    No.: 233558

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    litografie, 9,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, č. 119/160, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Vlašská

    No.: 235001

    Auction price: 950 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:15

    litografie, 19,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 41/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 950 CZK (36 €)

    Getsemantská zahrada (Jeruzalém)

    No.: 237910

    Auction price: 4.400 CZK (163 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:16

    litografie, 37,5 x 32,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 21/100, papír na dolním a pravém okraji lehce pokrčen, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (163 €)

  • Slobodan Jevtič (On-line auction)

    Větší grafika

    No.: 237265

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    hlubotisk, 1991, 22 x 30 cm, sign. PD Slobodan Jevtič 91

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    (1961)

    Kubánci

    No.: 237616

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:17

    3 x linoryt, 2018, 3krát 18 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD KK a zezadu 2018 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

    Sedící dívka

    No.: 238090

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:18

    watercolor, paper, 60,5 x 48,5 cm, slightly yellowed paper edges, ,

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    (1961)

    Akt I

    No.: 237617

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    kolorovaný slepotisk z dřevorytu, 2019, sign. PD 2019 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    (1961)

    Akt II

    No.: 237618

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:19

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Jiří Mocek (On-line auction)

    Deníkový záznam

    No.: 238333

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (149 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:20

    pen drawing, paper, 1970, 30 x 42 cm, signed RD J. Mocek 70, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (149 €)

    Pracující ženy (konvolut 4 akvarelů)

    No.: 238098

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 49,5 x 35,5 cm, nalepeno na kartonu, lehce zašlý papír, ,

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Chodník a světlo (Studie)

    No.: 238334

    Auction price: 9.500 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 20:21

    mixed media, paper, 1995, 56 x 35,5 cm, signed DM Mocek 95, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 9.500 CZK (352 €)